CF Margarita Run 2016

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2016


Results by PCR Timing

RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Boyce Bergen NY 458 35 M 1 Top Fin 18:20 18:20 5:24/M
2 Kevin Sheehan Victor NY 955 54 M 1 50-59 19:19 19:19 5:41/M
3 Corey Mitchell Silver Springs NY 911 37 M 1 30-39 19:29 19:29 5:44/M
4 Michael Yacono Linwood NY 489 31 M 2 30-39 20:41 20:41 6:05/M
5 Timothy Noble Leroy NY 394 25 M 1 20-29 21:12 21:12 6:14/M
6 Justin Duchnick Springwater NY 1054 36 M 3 30-39 21:14 21:14 6:15/M
7 Brandon Yockel Hilton NY 992 25 M 2 20-29 21:24 21:24 6:18/M
8 Jose Quiros Medina NY 938 39 M 4 30-39 21:26 21:26 6:18/M
9 William Zeltwanger Hornell NY 997 59 M 2 50-59 21:41 21:41 6:23/M
10 Paul Cone Jr. Canisteo NY 792 35 M 5 30-39 21:42 21:42 6:23/M
11 Ashley Waite Pavilion NY 3444 26 F 1 Top Fin 21:45 21:45 6:24/M
12 Caylin Depuy Leroy NY 817 28 F 1 20-29 22:28 22:28 6:36/M
13 Joseph Ciecierega Geneseo NY 783 42 M 1 40-49 22:51 22:51 6:43/M
14 Jenna Hojnowski Strykersville NY 850 30 F 1 30-39 22:56 22:56 6:45/M
15 Mike Ferris Silver Springs NY 827 50 M 3 50-59 22:59 22:59 6:46/M
16 John Carlson Leroy NY 773 53 M 4 50-59 23:09 23:09 6:49/M
17 Joshua Miller Perry NY 908 24 M 3 20-29 23:41 23:41 6:58/M
18 Pat Cooney Belmont NY 793 47 F 1 40-49 23:41 23:41 6:58/M
19 Norman Schollard Batavia NY 951 37 M 6 30-39 23:42 23:42 6:58/M
20 Brendan Lougheed Pavilion NY 324 28 M 4 20-29 24:12 24:12 7:07/M
21 Christopher Best Avon NY 758 39 M 7 30-39 24:24 24:24 7:11/M
22 Michelle Abdella Batavia NY 748 43 F 2 40-49 25:02 25:02 7:22/M
23 Todd Lubanski Leicester NY 882 52 M 5 50-59 25:04 25:04 7:22/M
24 Erin Degroff Warsaw NY 814 45 F 3 40-49 25:17 25:17 7:26/M
25 Amanda Sherman Wyoming NY 956 27 M 5 20-29 25:35 25:35 7:31/M
26 Zachary Biren Webster NY 3714 24 M 6 20-29 25:40 25:40 7:33/M
27 Deanna Breunig Geneseo NY 768 36 F 2 30-39 25:44 25:44 7:34/M
28 Tucker Kowal Livonia NY 876 51 M 6 50-59 25:47 25:47 7:35/M
29 Nicole Gaiser Attica , New York NY 837 43 F 4 40-49 25:51 25:51 7:36/M
30 Eamon Lyons Warsaw NY 999 34 M 8 30-39 26:21 26:21 7:45/M
31 Jenna Hathaway Warsaw NY 846 25 F 2 20-29 26:37 26:37 7:50/M
32 Rick Coyle Pavillion NY 798 53 M 7 50-59 26:39 26:39 7:50/M
33 Violet Yox Brockport NY 994 22 F 3 20-29 26:41 26:41 7:51/M
34 Mike Harding Pavilion NY 845 41 M 2 40-49 26:42 26:42 7:51/M
35 Robert McCutcheon East Bethany NY 900 60 M 1 60-69 26:52 26:52 7:54/M
36 Owen Morrison Leroy NY 914 10 M 1 0-14 27:27 27:27 8:04/M
37 Alan Robertson Warsaw NY 942 51 M 8 50-59 27:27 27:27 8:04/M
38 Alise Rounsville Dansville NY 945 54 F 1 50-59 27:37 27:37 8:07/M
39 Shannon Ford Alexander NY 833 44 F 5 40-49 27:50 27:50 8:11/M
40 Holly Uberty Le Roy NY 979 39 F 3 30-39 27:51 27:51 8:11/M
41 Josh Blanco E. Bethany NY 761 23 M 7 20-29 28:08 28:08 8:16/M
42 Dan Archibald Churchville NY 592 42 M 3 40-49 28:10 28:10 8:17/M
43 Sarah Calkins Batavia NY 772 36 F 4 30-39 28:16 28:16 8:19/M
44 Steven Bisson Warsaw NY 760 61 M 2 60-69 28:33 28:33 8:24/M
45 Ronald Dabolt Varysburg NY 811 51 M 9 50-59 28:45 28:45 8:27/M
46 Andrew Speed Perry NY 467 30 M 9 30-39 28:54 28:54 8:30/M
47 Shawna Dorman Byron NY 819 31 F 5 30-39 29:13 29:13 8:36/M
48 Brianne Blaszak Silver Springs NY 765 36 F 6 30-39 29:15 29:15 8:36/M
49 Seana Kowal Livonia NY 874 53 F 2 50-59 29:21 29:21 8:38/M
50 Steve Weber Warsaw NY 981 44 M 4 40-49 29:23 29:23 8:39/M
51 Cherie Haas Warsaw NY 1689 24 F 4 20-29 29:28 29:28 8:40/M
52 Austyn Herbert Wyoming NY 848 14 F 1 0-14 29:31 29:31 8:41/M
53 Sarah Monteleone Warsaw NY 912 25 F 5 20-29 29:33 29:33 8:41/M
54 Kevin Forsyth Batavia NY 3901 35 M 10 30-39 29:36 29:36 8:42/M
55 Susane Nugent Leroy NY 924 55 F 3 50-59 29:51 29:51 8:47/M
56 Benjamin Strathearn Wyoming NY 1688 29 M 8 20-29 29:57 29:57 8:49/M
57 Amaya Martin Warsaw NY 891 11 F 2 0-14 30:07 30:07 8:51/M
58 David Granger Silver Springs NY 2573 54 M 10 50-59 30:11 30:11 8:53/M
59 Laurie White Perry NY 986 59 F 4 50-59 30:16 30:16 8:54/M
60 Christine Nickerson Byron NY 921 52 F 5 50-59 30:24 30:24 8:56/M
61 Justin Morrison Leroy NY 913 42 M 5 40-49 30:25 30:25 8:57/M
62 Keith Young Warsaw NY 2645 53 M 11 50-59 30:25 30:25 8:57/M
63 Bill Kegler Pavilion NY 867 46 M 6 40-49 30:27 30:27 8:57/M
64 Kyle Zawadzki Attica NY 996 17 M 1 15-19 30:27 30:27 8:57/M
65 Dakota Kegler Pavilion NY 866 20 M 9 20-29 30:27 30:27 8:57/M
66 Kimberly Orban Piffard NY 925 52 F 6 50-59 30:31 30:31 8:59/M
67 Sadie Carnes Caledonia NY 775 45 F 6 40-49 30:38 30:38 9:01/M
68 Rachele Preston Angelica NY 935 25 F 6 20-29 30:40 30:40 9:01/M
69 Greg Ireland Warsaw NY 856 39 M 11 30-39 30:44 30:44 9:02/M
70 Christopher Strathearn Batavia NY 972 36 M 12 30-39 30:44 30:44 9:02/M
71 Bradford Nickerson Byron NY 922 53 M 12 50-59 30:50 30:50 9:04/M
72 Kathleen Shoup Geneseo NY 957 30 F 7 30-39 30:53 30:53 9:05/M
73 Morgan Beikirch Geneseo NY 757 28 F 7 20-29 30:53 30:53 9:05/M
74 Bethany Heibel Alden NY 847 29 F 8 20-29 30:54 30:54 9:05/M
75 Nikolaus Hryckowian Bliss NY 3452 18 M 2 15-19 30:57 30:57 9:06/M
76 Nancy Root Belmont NY 944 60 F 1 60-69 30:58 30:58 9:06/M
77 Darla Dabolt Varysburg NY 810 53 F 7 50-59 30:59 30:59 9:07/M
78 Dan Ford Alexander NY 832 46 M 7 40-49 31:05 31:05 9:09/M
79 Kady Sheehan Wyoming NY 1690 28 F 9 20-29 31:06 31:06 9:09/M
80 Juliana Branche Batavia NY 767 13 F 3 0-14 31:19 31:19 9:13/M
81 Michelle Maniace Batavia NY 889 38 F 8 30-39 31:20 31:20 9:13/M
82 Christina Weston Alexander NY 984 34 F 9 30-39 31:25 31:25 9:14/M
83 Tracie Preston Belmont NY 936 49 F 7 40-49 31:38 31:38 9:18/M
84 Jen Sutherland Basom NY 3873 34 F 10 30-39 31:40 31:40 9:19/M
85 Maria Branch Batavia NY 766 11 F 4 0-14 31:55 31:55 9:23/M
86 Barbara Therese Warsaw NY 976 61 F 2 60-69 32:08 32:08 9:27/M
87 Stephanie Curry Pavilion NY 804 33 F 11 30-39 32:09 32:09 9:27/M
88 Onofrio Perzia Le Roy NY 931 56 M 13 50-59 32:14 32:14 9:29/M
89 Eileen Hryckowian Bliss NY 853 54 F 8 50-59 32:20 32:20 9:31/M
90 Colleen Czubinski Batavia NY 809 36 F 12 30-39 32:23 32:23 9:31/M
91 Sarah Nugent Pavilion NY 3431 30 F 13 30-39 32:40 32:40 9:36/M
92 Sarah Roberts Dansville NY 941 37 F 14 30-39 32:42 32:42 9:37/M
93 Cheryl Allen Elba NY 137 47 F 8 40-49 32:57 32:57 9:41/M
94 Scott Allen Elba NY 30 47 M 8 40-49 32:57 32:57 9:41/M
95 Carlin Lydon North Chili NY 886 19 F 1 15-19 33:04 33:04 9:44/M
96 Madeline Kowal Livonia NY 875 20 F 10 20-29 33:04 33:04 9:44/M
97 Laura Hanehan Pavilion NY 842 25 F 11 20-29 33:21 33:21 9:49/M
98 Polly Welch Wyoming NY 983 28 F 12 20-29 33:21 33:21 9:49/M
99 Robert Ciecierega Geneseo NY 782 68 M 3 60-69 33:42 33:42 9:55/M
100 Kevin Clary Pavilion NY 786 58 M 14 50-59 33:53 33:53 9:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Lance Lydon North Chili NY 883 52 M 15 50-59 34:27 34:27 10:08/M
102 Kelsey Mattice Pavilion NY 896 24 F 13 20-29 34:29 34:29 10:09/M
103 Olivia Lydon North Chili NY 884 16 F 2 15-19 34:31 34:31 10:09/M
104 Margy Lydon North Chili NY 885 50 F 9 50-59 34:44 34:44 10:13/M
105 Hailey Degroff Warsaw NY 815 11 F 5 0-14 34:50 34:50 10:15/M
106 Brenda Dabolt Freedom NY 812 69 F 3 60-69 34:50 34:50 10:15/M
107 Melissa Best Avon NY 759 39 F 15 30-39 34:55 34:55 10:16/M
108 Kristen Hannan Pavilion NY 843 40 F 9 40-49 35:22 35:22 10:24/M
109 Lauren Kent Stafford NY 869 30 F 16 30-39 35:28 35:28 10:26/M
110 Mary Crist Warsaw NY 802 59 F 10 50-59 35:51 35:51 10:33/M
111 Ashley Milhollen Perry NY 905 30 F 17 30-39 35:55 35:55 10:34/M
112 Jessica Kramer Alexander NY 878 36 F 18 30-39 35:55 35:55 10:34/M
113 Julie Merle Alexander NY 903 43 F 10 40-49 35:56 35:56 10:34/M
114 Chrystal Riley Batavia NY 940 32 F 19 30-39 36:28 36:28 10:44/M
115 Emily Hirsch Alexander NY 849 26 F 14 20-29 36:31 36:31 10:44/M
116 Heather Cote Leroy NY 797 43 F 11 40-49 37:03 37:03 10:54/M
117 Tom Mullen Amherst NY 918 50 M 16 50-59 37:04 37:04 10:54/M
118 Anna Martin Warsaw NY 892 33 F 20 30-39 37:04 37:04 10:54/M
119 Angela Kennedy Le Roy NY 868 43 F 12 40-49 37:05 37:05 10:54/M
120 Renee Sheehan Warsaw NY 118 32 F 21 30-39 37:07 37:07 10:55/M
121 Adrianna Seewaldt Warsaw NY 954 23 F 15 20-29 37:13 37:13 10:57/M
122 Korine Robison Perry NY 943 32 F 22 30-39 37:27 37:27 11:01/M
123 Albert Cohen E. Rochester NY 789 51 M 17 50-59 37:45 37:45 11:06/M
124 Alison Smithley Perry NY 959 50 F 11 50-59 37:56 37:56 11:09/M
125 Meggan Quartz Perry NY 937 42 F 13 40-49 37:56 37:56 11:09/M
126 Nicole Hastings Bliss NY 503 41 F 14 40-49 37:57 37:57 11:10/M
127 Mindy Snyder Batavia NY 961 29 F 16 20-29 38:00 38:00 11:11/M
128 Desire Kleinbach Batavia NY 872 32 F 23 30-39 38:02 38:02 11:11/M
129 Jennifer Lewis Batavia NY 881 49 F 15 40-49 38:10 38:10 11:14/M
130 Gregg Torrey Stafford NY 978 40 M 9 40-49 38:12 38:12 11:14/M
131 Katie Murrock Pavilion NY 844 41 F 16 40-49 38:36 38:36 11:21/M
132 Robin Manning Perry NY 890 48 F 17 40-49 39:00 39:00 11:28/M
133 Kristin Smithley Perry NY 960 24 F 17 20-29 39:00 39:00 11:28/M
134 Kimberly McCutcheon East Bethany NY 899 59 F 12 50-59 39:10 39:10 11:31/M
135 Debra Meier Grand Island NY 100 57 F 13 50-59 40:01 40:01 11:46/M
136 Randi Maryjanowski Kent NY 894 31 F 24 30-39 40:28 40:28 11:54/M
137 Erin Robinson Warsaw NY 66 37 F 25 30-39 40:43 40:43 11:59/M
138 Kristina Mileham Wyoming NY 904 41 F 18 40-49 40:51 40:51 12:01/M
139 Vanessa Crans Dundee NY 801 30 F 26 30-39 40:54 40:54 12:02/M
140 Courtney Kopper Batavia NY 873 25 F 18 20-29 41:35 41:35 12:14/M
141 Christine Puleo Batavia NY 3657 37 F 27 30-39 41:35 41:35 12:14/M
142 Tina Bush Warsaw NY 771 51 F 14 50-59 42:17 42:17 12:26/M
143 Barbara Stearns Warsaw NY 966 57 F 15 50-59 42:29 42:29 12:30/M
144 Mia Ficarella Attica NY 828 11 F 6 0-14 43:10 43:10 12:42/M
145 Nikki Palmer Pavilion NY 926 30 F 28 30-39 43:20 43:20 12:45/M
146 Kerry Milligan Pavilion NY 909 43 F 19 40-49 43:21 43:21 12:45/M
147 N Armitage Le Roy NY 752 45 F 20 40-49 43:21 43:21 12:45/M
148 Heidi Austin Le Roy NY 756 46 F 21 40-49 43:22 43:22 12:45/M
149 Amy Stappenbeck Avon NY 965 50 F 16 50-59 43:35 43:35 12:49/M
150 Cory Jones West Seneca NY 861 33 M 13 30-39 43:59 43:59 12:56/M
151 Liam Crabtree Wyoming NY 800 12 M 2 0-14 44:01 44:01 12:57/M
152 Kimberly Carrigan Pavilion NY 776 32 F 29 30-39 45:11 45:11 13:17/M
153 Jocelyn Pierce Attica NY 932 31 F 30 30-39 45:12 45:12 13:18/M
154 Kelli Pease Piffard NY 930 47 F 22 40-49 45:14 45:14 13:18/M
155 Betty Worthington Stafford NY 989 53 F 17 50-59 45:24 45:24 13:21/M
156 Sarah McCumiskey Leroy NY 898 33 F 31 30-39 45:40 45:40 13:26/M
157 Ann Mowry Leroy NY 915 55 F 18 50-59 46:10 46:10 13:35/M
158 Sara Follett Attica NY 831 27 F 19 20-29 46:14 46:14 13:36/M
159 Capri Sullivan Byron NY 974 28 F 20 20-29 46:15 46:15 13:36/M
160 Wes Dabolt Freedom NY 813 74 M 1 70-99 47:02 47:02 13:50/M
161 Vicki Ferris Silver Springs NY 826 48 F 23 40-49 47:20 47:20 13:55/M
162 Matt Seward Henrietta NY 1997 24 M 10 20-29 48:30 48:30 14:16/M
163 Alexis Kegler Pavilion NY 864 22 F 21 20-29 48:30 48:30 14:16/M
164 Nancy Strassner Pavilion NY 969 62 F 4 60-69 49:41 49:41 14:37/M
165 Katie Schiavi Rochester NY 1709 33 F 32 30-39 50:06 50:06 14:44/M
166 Jessica Maskell E. Bethany NY 895 25 F 22 20-29 50:09 50:09 14:45/M
167 Cindy Kegler Pavilion NY 865 53 F 19 50-59 50:11 50:11 14:46/M
168 Debbie Eddy Gainesville NY 3453 58 F 20 50-59 50:23 50:23 14:49/M
169 Karen Jeffres Wyoming NY 857 51 F 21 50-59 50:36 50:36 14:53/M
170 Marirose Ethington East Bethany NY 824 51 F 22 50-59 50:36 50:36 14:53/M
171 Donna Schofield Strykersville NY 950 61 F 5 60-69 50:40 50:40 14:54/M
172 Melissa Cone Pavilion NY 791 38 F 33 30-39 51:02 51:02 15:01/M
173 Korrine Taylor Wyoming NY 398 48 F 24 40-49 51:04 51:04 15:01/M
174 Rhonda Clary Pavilion NY 785 54 F 23 50-59 51:23 51:23 15:07/M
175 Lisa Schiske Pavilion NY 3709 52 F 24 50-59 51:24 51:24 15:07/M
176 Elizabeth Downie Basom NY 820 35 F 34 30-39 51:42 51:42 15:12/M
177 Michelle Sia Leroy NY 204 24 F 23 20-29 51:43 51:43 15:13/M
178 Patricia Williams Leroy NY 988 57 F 25 50-59 52:11 52:11 15:21/M
179 Becky Schroeder Caledonia NY 953 56 F 26 50-59 52:20 52:20 15:24/M
180 Renee Kibler Leroy NY 870 50 F 27 50-59 52:24 52:24 15:25/M
181 Chris Yauchzee Leroy NY 991 50 F 28 50-59 52:28 52:28 15:26/M
182 Kylynn Arthur Leroy NY 754 21 F 24 20-29 52:28 52:28 15:26/M
183 Becky Yauchzee Leroy NY 990 48 F 25 40-49 52:29 52:29 15:26/M
184 Katharine Wilkin Churchville NY 987 32 F 35 30-39 52:29 52:29 15:26/M
185 Betsy Collins Leroy NY 790 48 F 26 40-49 52:30 52:30 15:26/M
186 Patti Markek East Bethany NY 2675 36 F 36 30-39 52:32 52:32 15:27/M
187 Ryan Acquard Alexander NY 749 41 M 10 40-49 52:34 52:34 15:28/M
188 Sierra Mitchell Dansville NY 910 30 F 37 30-39 52:55 52:55 15:34/M
189 Chris St. George Warsaw NY 964 36 M 14 30-39 53:23 53:23 15:42/M
190 Rebecca Johnson Murfreesboro TN 1710 26 F 25 20-29 53:24 53:24 15:42/M
191 Sarah St. George Warsaw NY 963 38 F 38 30-39 53:25 53:25 15:43/M
192 Brenda Crabtree Wyoming NY 799 43 F 27 40-49 53:58 53:58 15:52/M
193 Tammy Holmes Silver Springs NY 851 52 F 29 50-59 54:00 54:00 15:53/M
194 Darlene Demun Perry NY 816 46 F 28 40-49 54:03 54:03 15:54/M
195 Linda Ciecierega Geneseo NY 784 68 F 6 60-69 54:20 54:20 15:59/M
196 Ashley McMaster Piffard NY 902 29 F 26 20-29 54:26 54:26 16:01/M
197 Marianne Witkowski Leroy NY 3443 51 F 30 50-59 54:26 54:26 16:01/M
198 Michelle Jones West Seneca NY 860 33 F 39 30-39 54:58 54:58 16:10/M
199 Cynthia Jones Bliss NY 859 53 F 31 50-59 54:58 54:58 16:10/M
200 Kent Rounsville Dansville NY 946 57 M 18 50-59 55:18 55:18 16:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Sharon West Pavilion NY 214 52 F 32 50-59 55:31 55:31 16:20/M
202 Laura Brodie Leroy NY 769 52 F 33 50-59 55:33 55:33 16:20/M
203 Robert Noonan Batavia NY 923 68 M 4 60-69 55:51 55:51 16:26/M
204 Callin Tillotson Wyoming NY 1696 27 F 27 20-29 55:54 55:54 16:26/M
205 Jess Arnott Piffard NY 753 29 F 28 20-29 55:55 55:55 16:27/M
206 Erica Cleveland Wyoming NY 787 23 F 29 20-29 55:56 55:56 16:27/M
207 Megan Sprague Pavilion NY 962 25 F 30 20-29 55:56 55:56 16:27/M
208 Nichole Leitten Attica NY 879 8 F 7 0-14 56:37 56:37 16:39/M
209 Debbie Zawadzki Attica NY 995 41 F 29 40-49 56:37 56:37 16:39/M
210 Kathryn Blankenship Perry NY 764 11 F 8 0-14 56:43 56:43 16:41/M
211 Leeann Pilarski Cowlesville NY 933 28 F 31 20-29 56:45 56:45 16:41/M
212 Jill Gernold Leroy NY 838 52 F 34 50-59 56:45 56:45 16:41/M
213 Lori Kramer West Henrietta NY 877 49 F 30 40-49 56:48 56:48 16:42/M
214 Jen Dydyk Akron NY 822 31 F 40 30-39 56:50 56:50 16:43/M
215 Amy Coopenberg Brockport NY 795 45 F 31 40-49 56:50 56:50 16:43/M
216 Emily Carlson Batavia NY 774 44 F 32 40-49 56:52 56:52 16:44/M
217 Kristin Gordon Bergen NY 840 50 F 35 50-59 56:52 56:52 16:44/M
218 Lisa Doran Pavilion NY 818 50 F 36 50-59 57:07 57:07 16:48/M
219 Sherry Steinmetz Byron NY 968 55 F 37 50-59 57:08 57:08 16:48/M
220 Sarah McKowen Pavilion NY 901 29 F 32 20-29 57:11 57:11 16:49/M
221 Debbie Adams Pavilion NY 751 52 F 38 50-59 57:13 57:13 16:50/M
222 Marj Cutcliff Pavilion NY 808 53 F 39 50-59 57:13 57:13 16:50/M
223 Wendy Curry Hunt NY 805 48 F 33 40-49 57:19 57:19 16:51/M
224 David Curry Hunt NY 806 39 M 15 30-39 57:20 57:20 16:52/M
225 Danielle Dubois Leroy NY 821 39 F 41 30-39 57:42 57:42 16:58/M
226 Marjorie Coons Caledonia NY 794 44 F 34 40-49 57:42 57:42 16:58/M
227 Gigi Mattice Pavilion NY 897 54 F 40 50-59 57:55 57:55 17:02/M
228 Brenda Schmitt Bergen NY 948 53 F 41 50-59 57:55 57:55 17:02/M
229 Holly Piljay Henrietta NY 934 47 F 35 40-49 58:07 58:07 17:06/M
230 William Carrigan Pavilion NY 1567 63 M 5 60-69 58:39 58:39 17:15/M
231 Roberta Kaczmarek Silver Springs NY 862 53 F 42 50-59 59:06 59:06 17:23/M
232 Robin Weiland Piffard NY 982 52 F 43 50-59 59:06 59:06 17:23/M
233 Jennifer Scaccia Mount Morris NY 2482 46 F 36 40-49 59:07 59:07 17:23/M
234 Lindsey Whaley Pavilion NY 985 31 F 42 30-39 59:09 59:09 17:24/M
235 Lacy Smart Pavilion NY 958 26 F 33 20-29 59:12 59:12 17:25/M
236 Amber Kazmark Bliss NY 863 29 F 34 20-29 59:45 59:45 17:34/M
237 Deanna Marsh Warsaw NY 359 48 F 37 40-49 59:45 59:45 17:34/M
238 Forrest Hess Perry NY 2395 24 M 11 20-29 59:45 59:45 17:34/M
239 Kimberly Cervone Batavia NY 778 46 F 38 40-49 59:52 59:52 17:36/M
240 Olivia Maniace Batavia NY 888 17 F 3 15-19 59:52 59:52 17:36/M
241 Sue Maniace Batavia NY 887 52 F 44 50-59 59:53 59:53 17:37/M
242 Pam Weaver Batavia NY 980 61 F 7 60-69 59:55 59:55 17:37/M
243 Sabrina Mroz Williamsville NY 916 34 F 43 30-39 59:56 59:56 17:38/M
244 Jamie Naughton Williamsville NY 920 35 F 44 30-39 59:56 59:56 17:38/M
245 Nanette Chiulli Geneseo NY 781 47 F 39 40-49 59:57 59:57 17:38/M
246 Laura Deemer Leroy NY 3955 47 F 40 40-49 59:57 59:57 17:38/M
247 Michael Chiulli Geneseo NY 780 50 M 19 50-59 59:58 59:58 17:38/M
248 Deb Dehrhart Leroy NY 3848 45 F 41 40-49 59:59 59:59 17:39/M
249 Mindy Kilby Batavia NY 871 31 F 45 30-39 1:00:46 1:00:46 17:52/M
250 Megan Hoffman Pavilion NY 529 34 F 46 30-39 1:00:48 1:00:48 17:53/M
251 Renee Ficarella Attica NY 829 39 F 47 30-39 1:01:06 1:01:06 17:58/M
252 Greg Rudolph Attica NY 947 41 M 11 40-49 1:01:07 1:01:07 17:59/M
253 Brenda Fisher Castile NY 830 50 F 45 50-59 1:05:36 1:05:36 19:18/M
254 Patti Yott Pavilion NY 993 56 F 46 50-59 1:05:38 1:05:38 19:18/M
255 Grace Freeman Pavilion NY 835 55 F 47 50-59 1:05:39 1:05:39 19:19/M
256 Danielle Cummins Bergen NY 803 30 F 48 30-39 1:08:46 1:08:46 20:14/M
257 Shrrie Curry Pavilion NY 807 59 F 48 50-59 1:08:47 1:08:47 20:14/M
258 Lisa Emerson Elba NY 1721 27 F 35 20-29 1:09:01 1:09:01 20:18/M
259 Amanda Draper Oakfield NY 1678 31 F 49 30-39 1:09:02 1:09:02 20:18/M
260 Susan Feldman Batavia NY 825 48 F 42 40-49 1:11:17 1:11:17 20:58/M
261 Marjorie Conrad North Java NY 777 68 F 8 60-69 1:11:18 1:11:18 20:58/M